Brazil - Serie C - Last Results | 1 | X | 2 | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
April 20 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | Tombense | 1 - 0 | São José RS | ||||
Finished | Remo | 1 - 2 | Volta Redonda | ||||
Finished | Caxias do Sul | 0 - 4 | Athletic Club MG | ||||
Finished | Ypiranga RS | 3 - 1 | CSA | ||||
April 21 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | Náutico | 1 - 1 | São Bernardo | ||||
Finished | Figueirense | 2 - 1 | Ferroviário | ||||
Finished | Floresta | 1 - 2 | Botafogo PB | ||||
April 22 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | Confianca | 1 - 1 | Londrina | ||||
Finished | Ferroviaria | 1 - 1 | ABC | ||||
April 24 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | Aparecidense | 2 - 0 | Sampaio Correa |
Football league table for Brazil - Serie C
Brazil - Serie C - League Table | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
No. | Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | GD | PTS |
8. | Ferroviaria | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
9. | ABC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
10. | Confianca | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
11. | Nautico | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
12. | Sao Bernardo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
13. | Londrina | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
14. | Remo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 0 |
15. | Ferroviario | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 0 |
16. | Floresta | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 0 |
17. | Sao Jose RS | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 0 |
18. | CSA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 0 |
19. | Sampaio Correa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 | 0 |
20. | Caxias do Sul | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -4 | 0 |
Football predictions and tips for Brazil - Serie C
Brazil - Serie C - Fixtures | 1 | X | 2 | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
April 27 - 2024 | |||||||
20:00 | Sampaio Correa | - | Figueirense | ||||
20:00 | ABC | - | Nautico | ||||
22:00 | Sao Bernardo | - | Tombense | ||||
22:30 | Athletic Club MG | - | Remo | ||||
April 28 - 2024 | |||||||
19:30 | CSA | - | Ferroviaria | ||||
19:30 | Londrina | - | Ypiranga FC | ||||
22:00 | Botafogo PB | - | SER Caxias | ||||
22:30 | Volta Redonda | - | Floresta EC | ||||
April 29 - 2024 | |||||||
23:00 | Ferroviario | - | Aparecidense | ||||
23:00 | EC Sao Jose | - | Confianca | ||||
May 4 - 2024 | |||||||
20:00 | Confianca | - | Tombense | ||||
20:00 | Nautico | - | Ypiranga FC | ||||
22:30 | Floresta EC | - | Ferroviaria | ||||
22:30 | EC Sao Jose | - | Volta Redonda | ||||
May 5 - 2024 | |||||||
19:30 | Figueirense | - | Aparecidense | ||||
19:30 | Botafogo PB | - | Remo | ||||
22:00 | Athletic Club MG | - | ABC | ||||
22:00 | Sampaio Corrêa | - | Caxias do Sul | ||||
May 6 - 2024 | |||||||
23:00 | Londrina | - | CSA | ||||
23:00 | São Bernardo | - | Ferroviário | ||||
May 11 - 2024 | |||||||
20:00 | Tombense | - | Sampaio Corrêa | ||||
20:00 | Caxias do Sul | - | Confiança | ||||
22:30 | Ferroviário | - | São José RS | ||||
22:30 | ABC | - | Londrina | ||||
May 12 - 2024 | |||||||
19:30 | CSA | - | Athletic Club MG | ||||
19:30 | Ferroviária | - | Náutico | ||||
22:00 | Remo | - | Floresta | ||||
22:00 | Volta Redonda | - | Botafogo PB | ||||
May 13 - 2024 | |||||||
23:00 | Ypiranga RS | - | Figueirense | ||||
23:00 | Aparecidense | - | São Bernardo | ||||
May 18 - 2024 | |||||||
20:00 | CSA | - | Sampaio Corrêa | ||||
20:00 | Volta Redonda | - | Náutico | ||||
22:30 | Ferroviária | - | Confiança | ||||
22:30 | Botafogo PB | - | São José RS | ||||
May 19 - 2024 | |||||||
19:30 | Remo | - | Tombense | ||||
19:30 | Ypiranga RS | - | Caxias do Sul | ||||
22:00 | Ferroviário | - | ABC | ||||
22:00 | Londrina | - | São Bernardo | ||||
May 20 - 2024 | |||||||
23:00 | Athletic Club MG | - | Aparecidense | ||||
23:00 | Floresta | - | Figueirense | ||||
May 25 - 2024 | |||||||
20:00 | Confiança | - | ABC | ||||
20:00 | Náutico | - | Remo | ||||
22:30 | São Bernardo | - | CSA | ||||
22:30 | Aparecidense | - | Ypiranga RS | ||||
May 26 - 2024 | |||||||
19:30 | Floresta | - | Ferroviário | ||||
19:30 | Figueirense | - | Ferroviária | ||||
22:00 | Londrina | - | Volta Redonda | ||||
22:00 | São José RS | - | Athletic Club MG | ||||
May 27 - 2024 | |||||||
23:00 | Tombense | - | Caxias do Sul | ||||
23:00 | Sampaio Corrêa | - | Botafogo PB | ||||
June 1 - 2024 | |||||||
20:00 | Confiança | - | Aparecidense | ||||
20:00 | Sampaio Corrêa | - | Remo | ||||
22:30 | Tombense | - | Ferroviária | ||||
22:30 | Ferroviário | - | Londrina | ||||
June 2 - 2024 | |||||||
19:30 | ABC | - | Floresta | ||||
19:30 | São Bernardo | - | Ypiranga RS | ||||
22:00 | Caxias do Sul | - | Figueirense | ||||
22:00 | Volta Redonda | - | CSA | ||||
June 3 - 2024 | |||||||
23:00 | São José RS | - | Náutico | ||||
23:00 | Botafogo PB | - | Athletic Club MG | ||||
June 8 - 2024 | |||||||
20:00 | Náutico | - | Caxias do Sul | ||||
20:00 | Figueirense | - | ABC | ||||
22:30 | Londrina | - | Sampaio Corrêa | ||||
22:30 | Ferroviária | - | Aparecidense | ||||
June 9 - 2024 | |||||||
19:30 | Athletic Club MG | - | Volta Redonda | ||||
19:30 | Botafogo PB | - | Ferroviário | ||||
22:00 | CSA | - | São José RS | ||||
22:00 | Remo | - | São Bernardo | ||||
June 10 - 2024 | |||||||
23:00 | Floresta | - | Confiança | ||||
23:00 | Ypiranga RS | - | Tombense | ||||
June 15 - 2024 | |||||||
TBA | Athletic Club MG | - | Ferroviário | ||||
TBA | CSA | - | Botafogo PB | ||||
TBA | Náutico | - | Floresta | ||||
TBA | Remo | - | Ypiranga RS | ||||
TBA | Caxias do Sul | - | Ferroviária | ||||
TBA | ABC | - | Volta Redonda | ||||
TBA | Figueirense | - | Confiança | ||||
TBA | São José RS | - | Londrina | ||||
TBA | São Bernardo | - | Sampaio Corrêa | ||||
TBA | Aparecidense | - | Tombense | ||||
June 22 - 2024 | |||||||
TBA | Tombense | - | Floresta | ||||
TBA | Confiança | - | CSA | ||||
TBA | Ferroviário | - | Ferroviária | ||||
TBA | Sampaio Corrêa | - | Athletic Club MG | ||||
TBA | Londrina | - | Botafogo PB | ||||
TBA | ABC | - | Remo | ||||
TBA | Volta Redonda | - | Caxias do Sul | ||||
TBA | São José RS | - | Ypiranga RS | ||||
TBA | São Bernardo | - | Figueirense | ||||
TBA | Aparecidense | - | Náutico | ||||
June 29 - 2024 | |||||||
TBA | Athletic Club MG | - | São Bernardo | ||||
TBA | CSA | - | Figueirense | ||||
TBA | Náutico | - | Confiança | ||||
TBA | Remo | - | Ferroviário | ||||
TBA | Londrina | - | Tombense | ||||
TBA | Floresta | - | Caxias do Sul | ||||
TBA | Volta Redonda | - | Sampaio Corrêa | ||||
TBA | Ypiranga RS | - | ABC | ||||
TBA | Ferroviária | - | São José RS | ||||
TBA | Botafogo PB | - | Aparecidense | ||||
July 6 - 2024 | |||||||
TBA | Tombense | - | Náutico | ||||
TBA | Confiança | - | Ypiranga RS | ||||
TBA | Ferroviário | - | Volta Redonda | ||||
TBA | Sampaio Corrêa | - | Ferroviária | ||||
TBA | Caxias do Sul | - | Remo | ||||
TBA | ABC | - | CSA | ||||
TBA | Figueirense | - | Athletic Club MG | ||||
TBA | São José RS | - | Floresta | ||||
TBA | São Bernardo | - | Botafogo PB | ||||
TBA | Aparecidense | - | Londrina | ||||
July 13 - 2024 | |||||||
TBA | Athletic Club MG | - | Londrina | ||||
TBA | CSA | - | Floresta | ||||
TBA | Náutico | - | Figueirense | ||||
TBA | Sampaio Corrêa | - | São José RS | ||||
TBA | Caxias do Sul | - | Aparecidense | ||||
TBA | ABC | - | Tombense | ||||
TBA | Volta Redonda | - | São Bernardo | ||||
TBA | Ypiranga RS | - | Ferroviário | ||||
TBA | Ferroviária | - | Remo | ||||
TBA | Botafogo PB | - | Confiança | ||||
July 20 - 2024 | |||||||
TBA | Tombense | - | Figueirense | ||||
TBA | Confiança | - | Ferroviário | ||||
TBA | Náutico | - | Athletic Club MG | ||||
TBA | Remo | - | CSA | ||||
TBA | Londrina | - | Caxias do Sul | ||||
TBA | Floresta | - | Sampaio Corrêa | ||||
TBA | Volta Redonda | - | Ypiranga RS | ||||
TBA | São José RS | - | Aparecidense | ||||
TBA | São Bernardo | - | Ferroviária | ||||
TBA | Botafogo PB | - | ABC | ||||
July 27 - 2024 | |||||||
TBA | Tombense | - | Athletic Club MG | ||||
TBA | Confiança | - | Volta Redonda | ||||
TBA | Ferroviário | - | CSA | ||||
TBA | Sampaio Corrêa | - | Náutico | ||||
TBA | Caxias do Sul | - | São José RS | ||||
TBA | ABC | - | São Bernardo | ||||
TBA | Figueirense | - | Remo | ||||
TBA | Ypiranga RS | - | Botafogo PB | ||||
TBA | Ferroviária | - | Londrina | ||||
TBA | Aparecidense | - | Floresta | ||||
August 3 - 2024 | |||||||
TBA | Athletic Club MG | - | Confiança | ||||
TBA | CSA | - | Náutico | ||||
TBA | Ferroviário | - | Sampaio Corrêa | ||||
TBA | Remo | - | Aparecidense | ||||
TBA | Londrina | - | Floresta | ||||
TBA | ABC | - | São José RS | ||||
TBA | Volta Redonda | - | Tombense | ||||
TBA | Ypiranga RS | - | Ferroviária | ||||
TBA | São Bernardo | - | Caxias do Sul | ||||
TBA | Botafogo PB | - | Figueirense | ||||
August 10 - 2024 | |||||||
TBA | Tombense | - | CSA | ||||
TBA | Confiança | - | Remo | ||||
TBA | Náutico | - | Botafogo PB | ||||
TBA | Sampaio Corrêa | - | ABC | ||||
TBA | Caxias do Sul | - | Ferroviário | ||||
TBA | Floresta | - | Ypiranga RS | ||||
TBA | Figueirense | - | Londrina | ||||
TBA | São José RS | - | São Bernardo | ||||
TBA | Ferroviária | - | Athletic Club MG | ||||
TBA | Aparecidense | - | Volta Redonda | ||||
August 17 - 2024 | |||||||
TBA | Tombense | - | Botafogo PB | ||||
TBA | Confiança | - | São Bernardo | ||||
TBA | Náutico | - | Ferroviário | ||||
TBA | Remo | - | Londrina | ||||
TBA | Caxias do Sul | - | ABC | ||||
TBA | Floresta | - | Athletic Club MG | ||||
TBA | Figueirense | - | São José RS | ||||
TBA | Ypiranga RS | - | Sampaio Corrêa | ||||
TBA | Ferroviária | - | Volta Redonda | ||||
TBA | Aparecidense | - | CSA | ||||
August 25 - 2024 | |||||||
TBA | Athletic Club MG | - | Ypiranga RS | ||||
TBA | CSA | - | Caxias do Sul | ||||
TBA | Ferroviário | - | Tombense | ||||
TBA | Sampaio Corrêa | - | Confiança | ||||
TBA | Londrina | - | Náutico | ||||
TBA | ABC | - | Aparecidense | ||||
TBA | Volta Redonda | - | Figueirense | ||||
TBA | São José RS | - | Remo | ||||
TBA | São Bernardo | - | Floresta | ||||
TBA | Botafogo PB | - | Ferroviária |
Free football (soccer) predictions and betting tips for Brazil, Serie C matches.
Free football predictions and betting tips for Brazil Serie C matches. Brazil Serie C attack strength, Brazil Serie C defence weakness and Brazil Serie C recent form analysis. Home Win, Draw, Away Win, Under/Over 2.5 goals percentage tips.